Oscar® nominee Brad Booker, War Is Over! Inspired by the Music of John and Yoko during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar...
Oscar® nominees Brad Booker and Dave Mullins, War Is Over! Inspired by the Music of John and Yoko, during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and...
Oscar® nominee Amit R. Gicelter, Letter to a Pig during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Animated Short Film" Event on...
Oscar® Nominees Vincent René-Lortie, Samuel Caron, Invincible, during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Live Action...
Oscar® nominee Yegane Moghaddam, Our Uniform during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Animated Short Film" Event on...
Oscar® Nominees Misan Harriman, Nicky Bentham, The After, during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Live Action Short...
Oscar® nominees Jerusha Hess and Miles Romney, Ninety-Five Senses, during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Animated...
Oscar® Nominees Ben Proudfoot, Kris Bowers, The Last Repair Shop during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Documentary...
Oscar® Nominees Sean Wang, Sam Davis, Ni Nai and Wài Pó, during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Documentary Short...
Oscar® Nominees Sean Wang, Sam Davis, Ni Nai and Wài Pó, during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Documentary Short...
Oscar® Nominee Misan Harriman, The After during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Live Action Short Film" Event on...
Oscar® nominee Tal Kantor, Letter to a Pig during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Animated Short Film" Event on...
Oscar® nominee Jerusha Hess, Ninety-Five Senses during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Animated Short Film" Event on...
Oscar® Nominees John Hoffman, The Barber of Little Rock, Jean Tsien, S. Leo Chiang, Island In Between, Ben Proudfoot, Kris Bowers, The Last Repair...
Oscar® nominees Amit R. Gicelter and Tal Kantor, Letter to a Pig during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Animated...
Oscar® Nominees John Hoffman, The Barber of Little Rock, Jean Tsien, S. Leo Chiang, Island In Between, Ben Proudfoot, Kris Bowers, The Last Repair...
Oscar® Nominee Ben Proudfoot, The Last Repair Shop during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Documentary Short Film"...
Oscar® Nominee Sean Wang, Ni Nai and Wài Pó during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Documentary Short Film" Event on...
Oscar® Nominee Sara McFarlane, Red, White and Blue during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Live Action Short Film"...
Oscar® Nominee Jean Tsien, Island In Between/Branch Governor during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Documentary Short...
Oscar® Nominees Christian Norlyk, Lasse Lyskjaer Noer, Knight of Fortune, during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Live...
Oscar® Nominee Nazrin Choudhury, Red, White and Blue during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Live Action Short Film"...
Oscar® Nominee Sam Davis, Ni Nai and Wài Pó during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Documentary Short Film" Event on...
Oscar® Nominee Kris Bowers, The Last Repair Shop during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Documentary Short Film" Event...
Oscar® Nominee Nicky Bentham, The After, during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Live Action Short Film" Event on...
Oscar® Nominees Misan Harriman, Nicky Bentham, The After, Vincent René-Lortie, Samuel Caron, Invincible Lasse Lyskjaer Noer, Christian Norlyk, Knight...
Oscar® Nominee Vincent René-Lortie, Invincible during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Live Action Short Film" Event...
Oscar® Nominees Jean Tsien, S. Leo Chiang, Island In Between during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Documentary Short...
Oscar® Nominee Christian Norlyk, Knight of Fortune during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Live Action Short Film"...
Oscar® nominee Stéphanie Clément, Pachyderme during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Animated Short Film" Event on...
Oscar® Nominee Lasse Lyskjaer Noer, Knight of Fortune during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Live Action Short Film"...
Oscar® Nominee Samuel Caron, Invincible during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar Season: Live Action Short Film" Event on...
Oscar® nominee Dave Mullins, War Is Over! Inspired by the Music of John and Yoko during the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences' "Oscar...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, pose in the press room during the 96th...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, onstage in the press room at the 96th...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, onstage in the press room at the 96th...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, onstage in the press room at the 96th...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, onstage in the press room at the 96th...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, onstage in the press room at the 96th...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, onstage in the press room at the 96th...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, onstage in the press room at the 96th...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, onstage in the press room at the 96th...
Kris Bowers poses with the award for Best Documentary Short Film for "The Last Repair Shop attends the Governors Ball during the 96th Annual Academy...
Kris Bowers poses with the award for Best Documentary Short Film for "The Last Repair Shop" attends the Governors Ball during the 96th Annual Academy...
Kris Bowers poses with the award for Best Documentary Short Film for "The Last Repair Shop attends the Governors Ball during the 96th Annual Academy...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers , winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop” and Mstyslav Chernov, winner of the Best...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, pose in the press room during the 96th...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, pose in the press room during the 96th...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, pose in the press room during the 96th...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, pose in the press room during the 96th...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, pose in the press room during the 96th...
Dave Mullins and Brad Booker, winners of the Best Animated Short Film for “War Is Over!”, pose in the press room during the 96th Annual Academy...
Kate McKinnon and America Ferrera present Porché Brinker and Kris Bowers with the Best Documentary Short Film award for "The Last Repair Shop"...
Kris Bowers and Porché Brinker accept the Best Documentary Short Film award for "The Last Repair Shop" onstage during the 96th Annual Academy Awards...
Porché Brinker, Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers accept the Best Documentary Short Film award for "The Last Repair Shop" onstage during the 96th Annual...
Brad Booker, Dave Mullins and Sean Lennon accept the Best Animated Short Film award for "War Is Over! Inspired by the Music of John and Yoko" onstage...
Porché Brinker, Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers accept the Best Documentary Short Film award for "The Last Repair Shop" onstage during the 96th Annual...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, pose in the press room during the 96th...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, pose in the press room during the 96th...
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers, winners of the Best Documentary Short Film award for “The Last Repair Shop”, pose in the press room during the 96th...