Holger 'The Viking' Rune of Denmark enters the court ahead of his Group B Round Robin match against Gael 'La Monf' Monfils of France on Day Two of...
Holger 'The Viking' Rune of Denmark enters the court ahead of his Group B Round Robin match against Gael 'La Monf' Monfils of France on Day Two of...
Fan of Jack 'The Power' Draper of England holds up a sign against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan during the Group B Round Robin...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England prepares to start his matchagainst Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan during the Group B Round...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England arrives to play against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan during the Group B Round Robin match on...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England arrives to play against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan during the Group B Round Robin match on...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England arrives to play against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan during the Group B Round Robin match on...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England plays a backhand against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan during the Group B Round Robin match on...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England plays a backhand against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan during the Group B Round Robin match on...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England plays a backhand against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan during the Group B Round Robin match on...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England plays a backhand against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan during the Group B Round Robin match on...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England plays a backhand against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan during the Group B Round Robin match on...
Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan plays a forehand against Jack 'The Power' Draper of England during the Group B Round Robin match on...
Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan plays a forehand against Jack 'The Power' Draper of England during the Group B Round Robin match on...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England plays a backhand against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan during the Group B Round Robin match on...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England plays a backhand against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan during the Group B Round Robin match on...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England plays a backhand against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan during the Group B Round Robin match on...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England enters the court ahead of his Group B Round Robin match against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England enters the court ahead of his Group B Round Robin match against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan...
Jack 'The Power' Draper of England enters the court ahead of his Group B Round Robin match against Alexander 'The Bublik Enemy' Bublik of Kazakhstan...
Holger 'The Viking' Rune of Denmark celebrates after victory against Gael 'La Monf' Monfils of France in the Group B Round Robin match on Day Two of...
Gael 'La Monf' Monfils of France and Holger 'The Viking' Rune of Denmark shake hands after their Group B Round Robin match on Day Two of UTS Grand...
Gael 'La Monf' Monfils of France plays a forehand against Holger 'The Viking' Rune of Denmark during the Group B Round Robin match on Day Two of UTS...
Holger 'The Viking' Rune of Denmark reacts against Gael 'La Monf' Monfils of France during the Group B Round Robin match on Day Two of UTS Grand...
Gael 'La Monf' Monfils of France plays a forehand against Holger 'The Viking' Rune of Denmark during the Group B Round Robin match on Day Two of UTS...
Holger 'The Viking' Rune of Denmark plays a backhand against Gael 'La Monf' Monfils of France during the Group B Round Robin match on Day Two of UTS...
Holger 'The Viking' Rune of Denmark enters the court ahead of his Group B Round Robin match against Gael 'La Monf' Monfils of France on Day Two of...
Holger 'The Viking' Rune of Denmark enters the court ahead of his Group B Round Robin match against Gael 'La Monf' Monfils of France on Day Two of...
Holger 'The Viking' Rune of Denmark enters the court ahead of his Group B Round Robin match against Gael 'La Monf' Monfils of France on Day Two of...
Gael 'La Monf' Monfils of France enters the court ahead of his Group B Round Robin match against Holger 'The Viking' Rune of Denmark on Day Two of...
Gael 'La Monf' Monfils of France enters the court ahead of his Group B Round Robin match against Holger 'The Viking' Rune of Denmark on Day Two of...
Benoit 'The Rebel' Paire of France embraces Andrey 'Rublo' Rublev during their Round Robin in the Group A match on Day Two of UTS Grand Final London...
Benoit 'The Rebel' Paire of France reacts, as the LED Screen displays the message "+3 Points For Rublo" during his Round Robin Group A Match against...
Detailed view of the "R" socks and trainers of Benoit 'The Rebel' Paire of France during his Round Robin Group A Match against Andrey 'Rublo' Rublev...
Benoit 'The Rebel' Paire of France reacts, as a large cutout of his face can be seen, during his Round Robin Group A Match against Andrey 'Rublo'...
General view of the inside of the Arena as Andrey 'Rublo' Rublev plays a forehand during his Round Robin Group A Match against Benoit 'The Rebel'...
General view of the inside of the Arena as Andrey 'Rublo' Rublev serves during his Round Robin Group A Match against Benoit 'The Rebel' Paire of...
General view of the inside of the Arena as Andrey 'Rublo' Rublev serves during his Round Robin Group A Match against Benoit 'The Rebel' Paire of...
Andrey 'Rublo' Rublev enters the Arena before his Round Robin Group A Match against Benoit 'The Rebel' Paire of France in the Group A match on Day...
Andrey 'Rublo' Rublev looks on as he prepares to enter the Arena before his Round Robin Group A Match against Benoit 'The Rebel' Paire of France in...
Diego 'El Peque' Schwartzman against Casper 'The Iceman' Ruud in the Group A Round Robin match on Day Two of UTS Grand Final London at ExCel London...
Diego 'El Peque' Schwartzman against Casper 'The Iceman' Ruud in the Group A Round Robin match on Day Two of UTS Grand Final London at ExCel London...
Diego 'El Peque' Schwartzman against Casper 'The Iceman' Ruud in the Group A Round Robin match on Day Two of UTS Grand Final London at ExCel London...
General view of the match in play between Diego 'El Peque' Schwartzman and Casper 'The Iceman' Ruud in the Group A Round Robin match on Day Two of...
Casper 'The Ice Man' Ruud signs autographs for fans after his Group A Round Robin match against Diego 'El Peque' Schwartzman on Day Two of UTS Grand...
Casper 'The Ice Man' Ruud signs autographs for fans after his Group A Round Robin match against Diego 'El Peque' Schwartzman on Day Two of UTS Grand...
Yuta Watanabe and Arisa Higashino of Japan compete in the Mixed Doubles Round Robin match against Feng Yanzhe and Huang Dongping of China during day...
Feng Yanzhe and Huang Dongping of China compete in the Mixed Doubles Round Robin match against Yuta Watanabe and Arisa Higashino of Japan during day...
Yuta Watanabe and Arisa Higashino of Japan compete in the Mixed Doubles Round Robin match against Feng Yanzhe and Huang Dongping of China during day...
Feng Yanzhe and Huang Dongping of China compete in the Mixed Doubles Round Robin match against Yuta Watanabe and Arisa Higashino of Japan during day...
Feng Yanzhe and Huang Dongping of China compete in the Mixed Doubles Round Robin match against Yuta Watanabe and Arisa Higashino of Japan during day...
Feng Yanzhe and Huang Dongping of China compete in the Mixed Doubles Round Robin match against Yuta Watanabe and Arisa Higashino of Japan during day...
Yuta Watanabe and Arisa Higashino of Japan compete in the Mixed Doubles Round Robin match against Feng Yanzhe and Huang Dongping of China during day...
Yuta Watanabe and Arisa Higashino of Japan compete in the Mixed Doubles Round Robin match against Feng Yanzhe and Huang Dongping of China during day...
Yuta Watanabe and Arisa Higashino of Japan compete in the Mixed Doubles Round Robin match against Feng Yanzhe and Huang Dongping of China during day...
Yuta Watanabe and Arisa Higashino of Japan react in the Mixed Doubles Round Robin match against Feng Yanzhe and Huang Dongping of China during day...
Dechapol Puavaranukroh and Sapsiree Taerattanachai of Thailand compete in the Mixed Doubles Round Robin match against Chen Tang Jie and Toh Ee Wei of...
Yuta Watanabe and Arisa Higashino of Japan react in the Mixed Doubles Round Robin match against Feng Yanzhe and Huang Dongping of China during day...
Tang Chun Man and Tse Ying Suet of Hong Kong celebrate the victory in the Mixed Doubles Round Robin match against Kim Won Ho and Jeong Na Eun of...
Chen Tang Jie and Toh Ee Wei of Malaysia compete in the Mixed Doubles Round Robin match against Dechapol Puavaranukroh and Sapsiree Taerattanachai of...